EKOSTANDART EXPERT LLC

Leave feedback

Contacts

Country code: +998

Phone number:

E-mail: info@ecostandart.uz

Website: ecostandart.uz

Fax: 71 2375139

About Company

When contacting EKOSTANDART EXPERT LLC, please tell us that you found information about this organization in the Yellow Pages Uzbekistan Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan directory.

Legal name: EKOSTANDART EXPERT ООО

Brand name: EKOSTANDART EXPERT LLC

Address: Uzbekistan, 100000, Tashkent region, Tashkent, Mirzo-Ulugbek district, square KHAMID ALIMDJAN, 10 А

Keywords

ecology, environmental Impact Assessment, environmental Impact Assessment, statement on the impact on the environment, statement on the impact on the environment, policy statement on the impact on the environment, statement of Environmental Consequences, maximum allowable emissions , maximum allowable discharges , communal and environmental standards , calculation of insurance contributions , monitoring of the impact of objects on the components of the environment , environmental monitoring in the framework of international projects , environmental monitoring in the framework of international projects , ecoaudit , ecoaudit , eco monitoring , eco monitoring , project EIA , project EIS , project SEC , project MAE , project MAD , project CES , project CIC , ecological design , ecological design , environmental consulting , environmental consulting , wide range of environmental services , wide range of environmental services , development of environmental projects , ecological organizations , ecological organizations , ecological research , ecological research , physicochemical and biological studies of water , physicochemical and biological studies of water , chemical-analytical studies of air , chemical-analytical studies of air , gas and geochemical research , gas and geochemical research , sanitary and chemical analysis of soil , bacteriological analysis of soil , studies of the current state of flora and fauna , engineering Environmental Research - a complex of research components of the environment , projects on ecology, development and coordination of environmental documentation, consulting on environmental issues, inventory of emission sources of pollutants into the atmosphere, passports of hazardous waste

Statistic

Organization's view statistics "EKOSTANDART EXPERT LLC"

For current month (October 2026): 162

For last month (September 2026): 192

For 3 month (August 2026 - September 2026): 480

For half year (May 2026 - September 2026): 810

For year (January 2025 - December 2025): 1854

Statistics of company reviews

Total reviews: 0

? Review moderation rules

Frequently asked questions about the company (EKOSTANDART EXPERT LLC)

  • ❓ Where is EKOSTANDART EXPERT LLC located?
    EKOSTANDART EXPERT LLC is located at the address: Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, TASHKENT, MIRZO-ULUGBEK district, YUNUSABAD-13, 100000, 10 А.
  • ❓ How to get to EKOSTANDART EXPERT LLC?
    To build a route, you can use the map on our website
  • ❓ EKOSTANDART EXPERT LLC telephone numbers?
    You can call EKOSTANDART EXPERT LLC on telephone numbers: 71 2375139
  • ❓ EKOSTANDART EXPERT LLC website URL?
    EKOSTANDART EXPERT LLC website URL - ecostandart.uz
  • ❓ EKOSTANDART EXPERT LLC fax numbers?
    You can send a fax to the number 71 2375139.
LEGAL DOCS
Спасибо команде LEGAL DOCS за помощь с оформлением документов для использования за рубежом. Всё объяснили понятным языком, подсказали необходимые этапы и внимательно отнеслись к моему вопросу.

Guli 17.10.2026 04:37:06

OZON LLC
В бизнесе с Озоном мне понравилось что компания поддерживает. Озон безплатно дал все инструкции для Узбекистана, материалы для оформления, даже световую вывеску. Она должна гореть 24 часа, это условие. Но электричества много не ест и видна день и ночь. Это реклама. Народ со всех соседних улиц приходит, достаточно много заказов в последнее время. Сейчас уже пятый месяц как я веду этот бизнес. Получаю 4,6 процентов с заказов и еще за возвраты.

Арлан 11.10.2026 18:06:57

MAG PROJECTING
Профессионалы своего дела. Спасибо за грамотную работу и профессиональный подход

Rahim 10.10.2026 16:19:42

OZON LLC
Я не понимал как вести такой бизнес, но у Озона для всех партнеров есть обучение, вебинары и помощь регионального менеджера в Узбекистане. Всю информацию изучил, подготовился и начал искать помещение. Уже понимал что подойдет а что нет. Смотрел на карту на сайте компании чтобы не снять рядом с конкурентами. Потом также по инструкции сделал недорогой ремонт и купил мебель. Все требования прошел и уже работаю. Люди идут, доход пока не очень большой, но с каждым месяцем увеличиватеся. Работать нравится)

Нодир 06.10.2026 10:46:57

AI CAPITAL FACTORY
AI Capital Factory helped us automate our customer qualification process and business operations by building an ERP system for us.

Red Keds 03.10.2026 06:07:09

EKOSTANDART EXPERT LLC in Tashkent, Uzbekistan - current information in the catalog Yellow Pages of Uzbekistan. EKOSTANDART EXPERT LLC: contacts, address, phone, fax, website, location, landmarks and other additional information on the website Yellow Pages Uzbekistan.
We cookie files will use